Diptych 'Plasmarausch'

Elke Wehrmann (Elmshorn 1963)

Diptych 'Plasmarausch'

Lot-No. 194

Acrylic/canvas, each 120 x 100 cm, one painting lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Wehrmann 2006, unframed. - German figure painter. W. studied at the Osnabrück university.

Elke Wehrmann: Diptych 'Plasmarausch'

Elke Wehrmann (Elmshorn 1963)

Diptych 'Plasmarausch'

Lot-No. 194

Diptych 'Plasmarausch'
Diptych 'Plasmarausch' - image 1 Diptych 'Plasmarausch' - image 2 Diptych 'Plasmarausch' - image 3