The Elbe near Blankenese
Hans de Bruycker (Hamburg 1894 - Hamburg 1935)
Lot-No. 84
Oil/canvas, 25 x 37 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Hans de Bruycker 1923. - German landscape a. industry painter, son a. pupil of Hermann de B.
Hans de Bruycker: The Elbe near Blankenese
The Elbe near Blankenese
Lot-No. 84