Ananas solo

Robert C. Rore (Berchtesgaden 1954)

Ananas solo

Lot-No. 165

Watercolour, 30 x 40 cm, lo. middle as well as lo. le. monogr. a. dat. RCR 2000, lo. ri. titled, framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - German painter. R. worked in a laboratory before studying chemistry art history. Since 1982 he works a. lives as a free lance artist in Munich.

Robert C. Rore: Ananas solo

Ananas solo

Lot-No. 165

Ananas solo
Ananas solo