Construction of a Bridge
Mimi Usinger (Hamburg 1893)
Lot-No. 198
Oil/cardboard, 80 x 126 cm, up. le. monogr. a. dat. MU 1938. - Hamburg landscape paintress, pupil of E. Flege.
Mimi Usinger: Construction of a Bridge
Construction of a Bridge
Lot-No. 198