A bronze sculpture 'Femal Nude'

Alfred Essler

Lot-No. 460

Proceeds : 1.200 €

1951. Bronze with dark patina, h. 74 cm, on plinth sign. and dat. 'A. Essler 1951'. Dam.

Alfred Essler: A bronze sculpture 'Femal Nude'

Alfred Essler

Lot-No. 460

Proceeds : 1.200 €