Drugi Kabotyn Ukierunkowany

Henryk Starikiewicz (Koronowie 1955)

Drugi Kabotyn Ukierunkowany

Lot-No. 192

Mixed media/canvas, 120 x 140 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat., on the reverse sign. a. dat. again Henryk Starikiewicz 87 as well as titled. - Polish painter. S. studied until 1981 at the Poznan academy under S. Teisseyre. He not only exhibited in Poland but also in Europe.

Henryk Starikiewicz: Drugi Kabotyn Ukierunkowany

Drugi Kabotyn Ukierunkowany

Lot-No. 192

Drugi Kabotyn Ukierunkowany
Drugi Kabotyn Ukierunkowany