Table Still Life with Oranges
Berta Plump (Bremen 1853 - nach 1912)
Lot-No. 80
Oil/canvas, 52,5 x 65,5 cm, up. ri. sign. a. dat. B. Plump 1910. - German portrait a. still life paintress. P. was pupil of C. Gussow a. F. Smith. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker.
Berta Plump: Table Still Life with Oranges
Table Still Life with Oranges
Lot-No. 80