Companion Pieces: Idyllic Landscapes

Monogrammist FH active mid 19th cent.

Lot-No. 17

Proceeds : 2.200 €

Oil/canvas, 28 x 40,5 cm, one painting lo. le. monogr. a. dat. FH 1854.

Monogrammist FH: Companion Pieces: Idyllic Landscapes

Lot-No. 17

Proceeds : 2.200 €

Companion Pieces: Idyllic Landscapes - image 1 Companion Pieces: Idyllic Landscapes - image 2