Still Life with Strawberries

Johan Laurents Jensen (Gentofte 1800 - Gentofte 1856), School mid 19th cent.

Still Life with Strawberries

Lot-No. 13

Proceeds : 1.000,00 €

Oil/canvas, 27,5 x 37 cm, lo. le. monogr. a. dat. AC 1877.

Johan Laurents Jensen: Still Life with Strawberries

Still Life with Strawberries

Lot-No. 13

Proceeds : 1.000,00 €

Still Life with Strawberries