Flute Player
Nicolas Pierre Collin (1820 - 1900)
Lot-No. 47
Oil/wood, 21,5 x 16 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le. N.P. Collin 1868. - French figure painter, exhibited at the Paris Salon between 1865 a. 1870.
Nicolas Pierre Collin: Flute Player
Flute Player
Lot-No. 47