Head of a Tiger

Figurenmaler early 20th cent.

Head of a Tiger

Lot-No. 233

Proceeds : 200 €

Woodcut in colours, 44,5 x 30 cm, indstinctly sign. a. dat. lo. ri. 1916, min. dam., framed under glass, unopened.

Figurenmaler: Head of a Tiger

Figurenmaler early 20th cent.

Head of a Tiger

Lot-No. 233

Proceeds : 200 €

Head of a Tiger
Head of a Tiger