A modern bronze plastic "Composition"

Werner Reichhold (Berlin 1925)

Lot-No. 672

Proceeds : 600,00 €

German, c. 1960. Bronze with patina, with monogr. "R". H. 15,5 cm, 28 x 10,5 cm.

Werner Reichhold: A modern bronze plastic "Composition"

Lot-No. 672

Proceeds : 600,00 €