Figurine "Boy with umbrella"

Adda Bonfils (1883 - 1943), Royal Copenhagen

Figurine "Boy with umbrella"

Lot-No. 615

Proceeds : 100,00 €

Royal Copenhagen/Denmark, 1960. Verso sign. "AB". Marked, model no. 3556, painters monogr. NVX. H. 18 cm.

Adda Bonfils: Figurine "Boy with umbrella"

Figurine "Boy with umbrella"

Lot-No. 615

Proceeds : 100,00 €

Figurine "Boy with umbrella"