Morning Mood

Tobias Duwe (Bad Oldesloe 1961)

Morning Mood

Lot-No. 280

Oil/panel, 27 x 36 cm, monogr. a. dat. lo. ri. T.D. 2000, on the reverse old label of the artdealer"s Runge Kiel .

Tobias Duwe: Morning Mood

Morning Mood

Lot-No. 280

Morning Mood
Morning Mood