Portrait of a young Gentleman

Monogrammist N active 1st half 20th cent.

Portrait of a young Gentleman

Lot-No. 309

Gouache, 27 x 18,5 cm, monogr. lo. ri. N, small tears, unopened.

Monogrammist N: Portrait of a young Gentleman

Portrait of a young Gentleman

Lot-No. 309

Portrait of a young Gentleman
Portrait of a young Gentleman