Piazza San Marco in Venice
Otto Hamel (Erfurt 1866 - Lohr am Main 1950), also Hammel
Lot-No. 28
Oil/canvas, 49 x 61 cm, sign. lo. ri. Otto Hamel, slightly rest. - Lit.: Vollmer.
Otto Hamel: Piazza San Marco in Venice
Piazza San Marco in Venice
Lot-No. 28