View from Diederichsen Park on the Firth of Kiel

Thea Diederichsen , active early 20th century

Lot-No. 111

Proceeds : 800 €

Oil/canvas, 48 x 68 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. le.Thea Diede. 03, little rest.

Thea Diederichsen: View from Diederichsen Park on the Firth of Kiel

Lot-No. 111

Proceeds : 800 €