A convolute of 19 Inkdrawings: Views of Rothenburg
Hans Seydel (Karschau (Schlesien) 1866 - Ober-Arnsdorf 1911)
Lot-No. 256
Inkdrawing/paper/board, each sign. a. dat. lo. le. H. Seydel 1911, partially slight stained, unframed. - Mus.: Breslau, Potsdam, Lit.: Thieme-Becker.
Hans Seydel: A convolute of 19 Inkdrawings: Views of Rothenburg
Lot-No. 256