Winter in Holland

Niederländische Schule , 19th cent.

Winter in Holland

Proceeds : 3.700 €

Oil/canvas, 35,5 x 45,5 cm, indistinctly sign. lo. ri. Koeckoeck fec., on the reverse old owner's in scription v. Bockelmann, a little rest.

Niederländische Schule: Winter in Holland

Winter in Holland

Proceeds : 3.700 €

Winter in Holland
Winter in Holland