Concept of a Ceiling Fresco
Emil Maetzel Cuxhaven 1877 - Hamburg 1955, attr.
Oil/board a. stucco, 53 x 68 cm, monogr. a. dat. up. le. E.M. 09.
Emil Maetzel: Concept of a Ceiling Fresco
Concept of a Ceiling Fresco