Concept of a Ceiling Fresco

Emil Maetzel Cuxhaven 1877 - Hamburg 1955, attr.

Concept of a Ceiling Fresco

Oil/board a. stucco, 53 x 68 cm, monogr. a. dat. up. le. E.M. 09.

Emil Maetzel: Concept of a Ceiling Fresco

Concept of a Ceiling Fresco

Concept of a Ceiling Fresco
Concept of a Ceiling Fresco