Djerba
Karl Adser 1912 - 1995
Oil/masonite, 40 x 60 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Djerba April 73 Adser.
Karl Adser: Djerba
Djerba
This website uses cookies
The cookies used on our website are necessary to ensure the website works properly. We do not use any third-party marketing or tracking cookies.
Data privacy policy | Conditions of Sale | Contact | Imprint
Provider | Name | Function | Runtime |
www.auktionshaus-stahl.de | PHPSESSID | Keeps the login status of the current user. | Current session |
www.auktionshaus-stahl.de | CookieConsent | Saves the status of consent for cookies of the current user for www.auktionshaus-stahl.de. | 1 year |
Djerba
Karl Adser 1912 - 1995
Djerba