Farm in Mecklenburg
Otto Fedder Schwerin 1873 - Wildschwaige a. d. Taubenberg 1919
Oil/canv., 45,5 x 87 cm, sign. a. dat. lo. ri. Otto Fedder 1901. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit et. al.
Otto Fedder: Farm in Mecklenburg
Farm in Mecklenburg