A Romantic Mountainous Landscape
Walther Wünnenberg Coesfeld 1818 - um 1900
Oil/canv., 47,5 x 66 cm, sign. lo. le. W. Wünnenberg, some rest., some rub. - Lit.: Thieme-Becker.
Walther Wünnenberg: A Romantic Mountainous Landscape