Sailing boats on the beach

Bruno Breil Königsdorf 1888

Sailing boats on the beach

Oil/canvas, 55 x 62 cm, sign. lo. le and dat. Beil 1921, rub. - Lit.: Dressler, Vollmer.

Bruno Breil: Sailing boats on the beach

Bruno Breil Königsdorf 1888

Sailing boats on the beach

Sailing boats on the beach
Sailing boats on the beach