Townscape in Holland

J. C. Frisch , late 19 cent.

Townscape in Holland

Oil/canvas, 41 x 60 cm, sign. lo. le. J. C. Frisch, titled on the stretcher Old Altona on the Elb', min. rest.

J. C. Frisch: Townscape in Holland

J. C. Frisch , late 19 cent.

Townscape in Holland

Townscape in Holland
Townscape in Holland - image 1 Townscape in Holland - image 2