Landscape of the river Gudena near Silkeborg

Dänischer Monogrammist , active c. 1850

Proceeds : 700 €

Oil/cardboard, 27 x 38 cm, monogr. and dat. C.A. 1858, also titled. Probably by Carl Frederik Aagaard.

Dänischer Monogrammist: Landscape of the river Gudena near Silkeborg

Proceeds : 700 €