Female lute player
Jakob Wagner Gelterkinden 1861 - Weißlingen/Kanton Zürich 1915
Oil/canvas, 26 x 38 cm, indistinctly sign. lo. le., some rest. - Mus.: Bern, Lausanne et.al.
Jakob Wagner: Female lute player
Female lute player