Autumn landscape in Dithmarschen

Heinrich Kasten (Altona 1899 - Altona 1966)

Watercolour, 30 x 43,5 cm, sign. in pencil lo. ri. and dat. Heinr. Kasten 60, unframed. - Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn.

Heinrich Kasten: Autumn landscape in Dithmarschen