Dutch river landscape

Niederländische Schule , late 19th cent.

Dutch river landscape

Proceeds : 200 €

Oil/paper/canvas/cardboard, 18 x 24 cm, sign lo.le. H. Hendrik, some rest., partly craquelé.

Niederländische Schule: Dutch river landscape

Dutch river landscape

Proceeds : 200 €

Dutch river landscape
Dutch river landscape