Artist' s vase with a female portrait
Christian Franke Köthen 1967
Porcelain hand-painted, sign. and dat. 'Christian Franke V.05' as well as inc. sign. 'CHF'. H. 22 cm, w. 23 cm.
Christian Franke: Artist' s vase with a female portrait