The harbour of Lübeck

Otto Antoine Koblenz 1865 - Berlin 1951

The harbour of Lübeck

Oil/canvas, 73 x 95 cm, sign. lo. le. Otto Antoine, min. rest., unframed. Mus.: Berlin (Postmuseum), Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit, Dressler.

Otto Antoine: The harbour of Lübeck

The harbour of Lübeck

The harbour of Lübeck
The harbour of Lübeck