Sheeps grazing
Georg Demetriades Kerkyra 1899 - Hamburg 1979
Oil/canvas/panel, 41 x 58 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Georg Demetriades - Hamburg 1923, some rest.. Lit.: Vollmer, Der Neue Rump.
Georg Demetriades: Sheeps grazing
Sheeps grazing