Young woman in a landscape
Théophile Edouard Henri Pingret St.-Quentin 1788 - St.-Quentin 1875
Oil/canvas, 40 x 32 cm, sign. ce. le. Ed. Pingret, some craquelé. Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et. al.
Théophile Edouard Henri Pingret: Young woman in a landscape
Young woman in a landscape