On Fanø
Carl Milton-Jensen Kopenhagen 1855 - Kopenhagen 1928
Oil/canvas, 39,5 x 48 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. C. Milton Jensen 1916, some chips of the paint. Mus.: Randers, Lit.: Thieme-Becker, Weilbach et.al.
Carl Milton-Jensen: On Fanø
On Fanø