The arrival of the fishing boats
Wilhelm Hambüchen Düsseldorf 1869 - Düsseldorf 1939
Oil/canvas/panel, 59 x 79 cm, sign. lo. ri. Hambüchen, some rest, Craquelé.
Wilhelm Hambüchen: The arrival of the fishing boats