Cows drinking

Carl Johann Friedrich Adolf Rötteken Lemgo 1831 - Lemgo 1900

Cows drinking

Oil/canvas, 53 x 74 cm, sign. lo. ri. C: Rötteken, some rest. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Bénézit et.al.

Carl Johann Friedrich Adolf Rötteken: Cows drinking

Cows drinking

Cows drinking
Cows drinking