A fruit still life
Nelius Grönland Barbizon 1859 - nach 1918
Oil/canvas, 60,5 x 75,5 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Nel Grönland. 1913, min. rest. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker et.al.
Nelius Grönland: A fruit still life
A fruit still life