On the field
Leopold Graf von Kalckreuth Düsseldorf 1855 - Eddelsen/Hittfeld 1928
Proceeds : 100 €
Lithograph, 60 x 45,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. in pencil Kalckreuth d. j. and lo. le. in the stone monogr., some browning, trimmed, unopen. Lit.: Boetticher, Thieme-Becker, Vollmer, Bénézit, Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.
Leopold Graf von Kalckreuth: On the field
On the field
Proceeds : 100 €