A porcelain plaque 'female nude'

Erhard Amadeus-Dier Wien 1893 - Klosterneuburg/Wien 1969

Rosenthal, 20th cent. Sign. and dat. lo. le. Erhard Amadeus-Dier, 1939. Marked, inscr. Zeitner. 32 x 26 cm.

Erhard Amadeus-Dier: A porcelain plaque 'female nude'