3 Watercolours with views of Madeira and Estoril
Max Römer , 20th cent.
Proceeds : 500 €
Watercolour, 15 x 22 cm (2x) and 22 x 15 cm, each sign. and dat. lo. ri. Max Römer 1952 and titled, unopen.
Max Römer: 3 Watercolours with views of Madeira and Estoril
Proceeds : 500 €