Fishing boats

Hermann Schmidtmann Mailand 1869 - Wuppertal 1936

Fishing boats

Oil/canvas, 60 x 80,5 cm, sign. lo. le. H. Schmidtmann, rest., stained, on the stretcher inscr. and titled.

Hermann Schmidtmann: Fishing boats

Fishing boats

Fishing boats
Fishing boats