Fishing boats
Hermann Schmidtmann Mailand 1869 - Wuppertal 1936
Oil/canvas, 60 x 80,5 cm, sign. lo. le. H. Schmidtmann, rest., stained, on the stretcher inscr. and titled.
Hermann Schmidtmann: Fishing boats
Fishing boats