Hungarian freedom fighters

Fritz L'Allemand Hanau 1812 - Wien 1866

Hungarian freedom fighters

Oil/canvas, 52 x 41,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Fritz Lallemand and indistinctly dat., rest. Lit.: Boetticher.

Fritz L'Allemand: Hungarian freedom fighters

Hungarian freedom fighters

Hungarian freedom fighters
Hungarian freedom fighters