Hungarian freedom fighters
Fritz L'Allemand Hanau 1812 - Wien 1866
Oil/canvas, 52 x 41,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Fritz Lallemand and indistinctly dat., rest. Lit.: Boetticher.
Fritz L'Allemand: Hungarian freedom fighters
Hungarian freedom fighters