A collage in white paper II
Gustav Berthold Schröter Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1992
Paper/cardboard, 37 x 51,5 cm, sign. and dat. on the reverse G.B. Schröter 1974, unframed. Mus.: Hamburg, Kiel, Oldenburg, Salzburg, Kyoto, Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.
Gustav Berthold Schröter: A collage in white paper II
A collage in white paper II