A collage in white paper I

Gustav Berthold Schröter Hamburg 1901 - Hamburg 1992

A collage in white paper I

Paper/cardboard, 36 x 51 cm, sign. and dat. on the reverse G.B. Schröter 76, titled, unframed. Mus.: Hamburg, Kiel, Oldenburg, Salzburg, Kyoto, Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump, Heydorn et.al.

Gustav Berthold Schröter: A collage in white paper I

A collage in white paper I

A collage in white paper I
A collage in white paper I