An autumnal landscape
Walther Erdmann Stettin 1886
Oil/canvas, 73 x 82 cm, sign. lo. le. and dat. Walther Erdmann 1928, craquelé. Mus.: Stettin, Lit.: Vollmer, Dreßler.
Walther Erdmann: An autumnal landscape
An autumnal landscape