An autumn landscape with birches

Heinz Flockenhaus Remscheid 1856 - Düsseldorf 1919

Oil/wood, 27 x 17,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. Flockenhaus - Ddorf, some rest.

Heinz Flockenhaus: An autumn landscape with birches