A village in a winter landscape

Heinz Flockenhaus Remscheid 1856 - Düsseldorf 1919

Oil/wood, 27 x 17,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. H. Flockenhaus - Ddorf, rest. Lit.: Busse.

Heinz Flockenhaus: A village in a winter landscape