A harbour scene in south Italy
Attilio Pratella Lugo/Romagna 1856 - Neapel 1932
Oil/canvas, 30 x 45 cm, sign. lo. ri. A. Pratella, rest., relined, unframed.
Attilio Pratella: A harbour scene in south Italy