Flying fish

Otto Rodewald Schöningen 1891 - Hamburg 1960

Flying fish

Proceeds : 100 €

Lithograph, 34 x 48,5 cm, sign. lo. ri. Rodewald, at boarder a small fissure, unframed. Mus.: Hamburg (Kunsthalle), Schleswig (SHLM) et.al., Lit.: Vollmer, Bénézit, Rump, Der Neue Rump et.al.

Otto Rodewald: Flying fish

Flying fish

Proceeds : 100 €

Flying fish
Flying fish