A nude on the sofa
Karl-Heinz Hansen-Bahia Hamburg 1915 - São Paulo 1978
Proceeds : 100 €
Woodcut, 47,3 x 37,4 cm, sign. lo. ri. and dat. Hansen-Bahia 73, monogr. in the plate HB, unframed. Mus.: Wien, Hamburg, São Paulo et.al., Lit.: Rump, Der Neue Rump, Vollmer et.al.
Karl-Heinz Hansen-Bahia: A nude on the sofa
A nude on the sofa
Proceeds : 100 €